Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
106
[1] David Jobe 11 - Butler (28-9)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Bye
5
Joe Campbell 9 - Tecumseh (14-17)
6
Kenneth Wilson 9 - Fairmont (3-7)
7
Bye
8
Bye
9
Bye
10
Cole McGuire 9 - Miamisburg (14-18)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Matt Henrichsen 10 - Xenia (12-17)
14
Trevor Landon 9 - Fairborn (14-19)
15
Bye
16
001
Jobe(BUT)
002
Bye
003
Campbell(TEC)
004
Wilson(FRMT)
005
Bye
006
McGuire(MIA)
007
Henrichsen(XEN)
008
Landon(FBRN)
113
Jobe(BUT)
114
Campbell(TEC) 1:44
115
McGuire(MIA)
116
Landon(FBRN) 1:42
281
Jobe(BUT) 1:26
282
McGuire(MIA) 3:27
365
1st
Jobe(BUT) 3:20
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L001
Bye
L002
Bye
L003
Bye
L004
Bye
L005
Bye
L006
Bye
L007
Bye
L008
Bye
L116
Henrichsen(XEN)
Bye
Henrichsen(XEN)
169
225
L115
Bye
Bye
Bye
170
226
L114
Wilson(FRMT)
Bye
Wilson(FRMT)
171
227
L113
Bye
Bye
Bye
172
228
L281
Campbell(TEC)
Henrichsen(XEN)
Campbell(TEC) 4:38
309
337
L282
Landon(FBRN)
Wilson(FRMT)
Landon(FBRN) 2:30
310
338
3rd
Campbell(TEC) 2:21
366
L337
L338
5th
Henrichsen(XEN)
Wilson(FRMT)
Wilson(FRMT) 2:13
367
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
113
[1] Sam Herndon 10 - Piqua (29-9)
1
Bye
2
Abrum Barnhiser 10 - Middletown (3-5)
3
Bye
4
Bye
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Phoenix Robinson 9 - Fairborn (8-6)
8
[3] Michael Maas 10 - Fairmont (15-10)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Nathan Shatto 9 - Miamisburg (8-16)
14
Bye
15
[2] Josh Suddeth 9 - Butler (22-11)
16
009
Herndon(PIQ)
010
Barnhiser(MID)
011
Bye
012
Robinson(FBRN)
013
Maas(FRMT)
014
Bye
015
Shatto(MIA)
016
Suddeth(BUT)
117
Herndon(PIQ) 2:50
118
Robinson(FBRN)
119
Maas(FRMT)
120
Suddeth(BUT) 3:52
283
Herndon(PIQ) tf15-0
284
Suddeth(BUT) 7-0
368
1st
Herndon(PIQ) 7-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L009
Bye
L010
Bye
L011
Bye
L012
Bye
L013
Bye
L014
Bye
L015
Bye
L016
Bye
L120
Shatto(MIA)
Bye
Shatto(MIA)
173
229
L119
Bye
Bye
Bye
174
230
L118
Bye
Bye
Bye
175
231
L117
Barnhiser(MID)
Bye
Barnhiser(MID)
176
232
L283
Robinson(FBRN)
Shatto(MIA)
Shatto(MIA) 6-4
311
339
L284
Maas(FRMT)
Barnhiser(MID)
Maas(FRMT) 0:59
312
340
3rd
Maas(FRMT) 2:15
369
L339
L340
5th
Robinson(FBRN)
Barnhiser(MID)
Barnhiser(MID) md18-6
370
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
120
[1] Colin Neuner 11 - Beavercreek (25-9)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Korissa Vanover 9 - Xenia (1-17)
4
[5] Gavin Fogel 9 - Fairmont (14-12)
5
Eammon Sears 9 - Middletown (0-2)
6
Bye
7
[4] Nick Baker 11 - Piqua (25-10)
8
[3] Bailey Suddeth 9 - Butler (28-12)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Gavin Sineff 9 - Tecumseh (11-16)
12
Aaron Sundermann 9 - Miamisburg (10-13)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] A.J. Warner 11 - Fairborn (36-7)
16
017
Neuner(BEA)
018
Vanover(XEN)
019
Fogel(FRMT) 1:26
020
Baker(PIQ)
021
Suddeth(BUT)
022
Sineff(TEC)
023
Sundermann(MIA)
024
Warner(FBRN)
121
Neuner(BEA) 0:10
122
Baker(PIQ) 13-6
123
Suddeth(BUT) 2:57
124
Warner(FBRN) 2:36
285
Neuner(BEA) 2:59
286
Warner(FBRN) 11-5
371
1st
Warner(FBRN) md13-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L017
Bye
L018
Bye
L019
Sears(MID)
L020
Bye
L021
Bye
L022
Bye
L023
Bye
L024
Bye
L124
Sundermann(MIA)
Bye
Sundermann(MIA)
177
233
L123
Sineff(TEC)
Sears(MID)
Sineff(TEC) 2:25
178
234
L122
Fogel(FRMT)
Bye
Fogel(FRMT)
179
235
L121
Vanover(XEN)
Bye
Vanover(XEN)
180
236
L285
Baker(PIQ)
Sineff(TEC) 4-2
Baker(PIQ) md13-5
313
341
L286
Suddeth(BUT)
Fogel(FRMT) 0:13
Suddeth(BUT) md11-3
314
342
3rd
Suddeth(BUT) 4-1
372
L341
L342
5th
Sineff(TEC)
Fogel(FRMT)
Fogel(FRMT) 2:27
373
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
126
[1] Elijah Perkins 11 - Miamisburg (31-4)
1
Bye
2
James Claypool 10 - Beavercreek (8-14)
3
Bye
4
Chance Haught 10 - Xenia (3-17)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Cody Butts 12 - Fairmont (25-11)
8
[3] Hunter Donnen 10 - Tecumseh (16-5)
9
Bye
10
Jesse Ceyler 11 - Piqua (13-17)
11
Cole Clyne 11 - Wayne (9-23)
12
Bye
13
Spencer Haman 9 - Middletown (1-4)
14
Bye
15
[2] Jensen Quinn 11 - Lak. West (30-9)
16
025
Perkins(MIA)
026
Claypool(BEA)
027
Haught(XEN)
028
Butts(FRMT)
029
Donnen(TEC)
030
Ceyler(PIQ) 1:53
031
Haman(MID)
032
Quinn(LWE)
125
Perkins(MIA) 1:48
126
Butts(FRMT) 1:02
127
Donnen(TEC) md19-9
128
Quinn(LWE) 1:29
287
Perkins(MIA) 7-0
288
Quinn(LWE) 5-0
374
1st
Perkins(MIA) 1-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L025
Bye
L026
Bye
L027
Bye
L028
Bye
L029
Bye
L030
Clyne(WAY)
L031
Bye
L032
Bye
L128
Haman(MID)
Bye
Haman(MID)
181
237
L127
Ceyler(PIQ)
Bye
Ceyler(PIQ)
182
238
L126
Haught(XEN)
Clyne(WAY)
Haught(XEN) 5-0
183
239
L125
Claypool(BEA)
Bye
Claypool(BEA)
184
240
L287
Butts(FRMT)
Ceyler(PIQ) 9-7
Butts(FRMT) 4:55
315
343
L288
Donnen(TEC)
Claypool(BEA) 2:01
Donnen(TEC) md11-0
316
344
3rd
Butts(FRMT) 9-2
375
L343
L344
5th
Ceyler(PIQ)
Claypool(BEA)
Claypool(BEA) 1:32
376
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
132
[1] Blake Biteman 12 - Tecumseh (30-8)
1
Bye
2
Kody Konicki 11 - Beavercreek (10-20)
3
Bye
4
Bye
5
Aundre Zornes 9 - Middletown (1-4)
6
Hunter Johnson 9 - Butler (1-3)
7
Bye
8
[3] Austin Soliday 12 - Lak. West (22-17)
9
Bye
10
Cooper Butts 11 - Fairmont (14-19)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Cameron Carnevale 9 - Miamisburg (13-17)
14
Bye
15
[2] Tristan Hostetter 10 - Piqua (21-14)
16
033
Biteman(TEC)
034
Konicki(BEA)
035
Zornes(MID)
036
Johnson(BUT)
037
Soliday(LWE)
038
Butts(FRMT)
039
Carnevale(MIA)
040
Hostetter(PIQ)
129
Biteman(TEC) tf15-0
130
Zornes(MID) 0:41
131
Soliday(LWE) 5-0
132
Carnevale(MIA) 8-1
289
Biteman(TEC) tf15-0
290
Soliday(LWE) 4-2
377
1st
Biteman(TEC) md9-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L033
Bye
L034
Bye
L035
Bye
L036
Bye
L037
Bye
L038
Bye
L039
Bye
L040
Bye
L132
Hostetter(PIQ)
Bye
Hostetter(PIQ)
185
241
L131
Butts(FRMT)
Bye
Butts(FRMT)
186
242
L130
Johnson(BUT)
Bye
Johnson(BUT)
187
243
L129
Konicki(BEA)
Bye
Konicki(BEA)
188
244
L289
Zornes(MID)
Butts(FRMT) 4-3 SV
Butts(FRMT) md11-2
317
345
L290
Carnevale(MIA)
Konicki(BEA) 1:30
Konicki(BEA) 6-3
318
346
3rd
Butts(FRMT) 14-7
378
L345
L346
5th
Zornes(MID)
Carnevale(MIA)
Carnevale(MIA) 4:59
379
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
138
[1] Gage Whitt 12 - Tecumseh (26-6)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Cole Senter 10 - Fairmont (3-17)
4
[5] Joey Bradberry 10 - Lak. West (21-13)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Sebastian Beachler 9 - Miamisburg (25-9)
8
[3] Andrew Bolin 11 - Piqua (29-9)
9
Bye
10
Jarett Thomas 12 - Beavercreek (6-8)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Mason Motter 9 - Butler (6-14)
14
Bye
15
[2] Keyan Jumper 12 - Wayne (25-9)
16
041
Whitt(TEC)
042
Senter(FRMT)
043
Bradberry(LWE)
044
Beachler(MIA)
045
Bolin(PIQ)
046
Thomas(BEA)
047
Motter(BUT)
048
Jumper(WAY)
133
Whitt(TEC) 3:22
134
Bradberry(LWE) 8-3
135
Bolin(PIQ) 6-1
136
Jumper(WAY) tf19-0
291
Whitt(TEC) 6-5
292
Jumper(WAY) 1:08
380
1st
Whitt(TEC) 9-8
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L041
Bye
L042
Bye
L043
Bye
L044
Bye
L045
Bye
L046
Bye
L047
Bye
L048
Bye
L136
Motter(BUT)
Bye
Motter(BUT)
189
245
L135
Thomas(BEA)
Bye
Thomas(BEA)
190
246
L134
Beachler(MIA)
Bye
Beachler(MIA)
191
247
L133
Senter(FRMT)
Bye
Senter(FRMT)
192
248
L291
Bradberry(LWE)
Thomas(BEA) md20-6
Bradberry(LWE) 1-0
319
347
L292
Bolin(PIQ)
Beachler(MIA) 0:53
Bolin(PIQ) 3:55
320
348
3rd
Bolin(PIQ) 4-0
381
L347
L348
5th
Thomas(BEA)
Beachler(MIA)
Beachler(MIA) Forfeit
382
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
145
[1] Ryley Regan 12 - Miamisburg (32-5)
1
Bye
2
Samuel Cresong 10 - Middletown (0-4)
3
Bye
4
[5] Ian Heiland 10 - Beavercreek (21-14)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Nick Coyle 9 - Butler (29-12)
8
[3] Alex Burger 11 - Fairmont (21-13)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Jon Hoover 10 - Wayne (14-12)
12
[7] Tommy Rowe 9 - Tecumseh (16-15)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Andrew Acuna 12 - Lak. West (27-4)
16
049
Regan(MIA)
050
Cresong(MID)
051
Heiland(BEA)
052
Coyle(BUT)
053
Burger(FRMT)
054
Hoover(WAY)
055
Rowe(TEC)
056
Acuna(LWE)
137
Regan(MIA) 0:28
138
Coyle(BUT) 6-2
139
Burger(FRMT) 3:39
140
Acuna(LWE) 2:00
293
Regan(MIA) tf15-0
294
Acuna(LWE) 1:49
383
1st
Regan(MIA) 8-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L049
Bye
L050
Bye
L051
Bye
L052
Bye
L053
Bye
L054
Bye
L055
Bye
L056
Bye
L140
Rowe(TEC)
Bye
Rowe(TEC)
193
249
L139
Hoover(WAY)
Bye
Hoover(WAY)
194
250
L138
Heiland(BEA)
Bye
Heiland(BEA)
195
251
L137
Cresong(MID)
Bye
Cresong(MID)
196
252
L293
Coyle(BUT)
Rowe(TEC) 8-5
Coyle(BUT) tf16-0
321
349
L294
Burger(FRMT)
Heiland(BEA) 0:22
Burger(FRMT) 6-3
322
350
3rd
Burger(FRMT) 10-6
384
L349
L350
5th
Rowe(TEC)
Heiland(BEA)
Heiland(BEA) tf16-0
385
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
152
[1] Jordan Hardrick 10 - Wayne (31-6)
1
Nick Shaum 9 - Xenia (2-21)
2
Bye
3
Caleb Ueckert 10 - Fairmont (7-16)
4
[5] Brennan Hicks 11 - Piqua (16-14)
5
Bye
6
Nate Dunlap 12 - Middletown (0-6)
7
[4] Ethan Cyrette 10 - Butler (23-12)
8
[3] Calvin Owen 11 - Lak. West (20-9)
9
Bye
10
Will Perciful 9 - Miamisburg (13-17)
11
[6] Caleb Young 11 - Tecumseh (20-13)
12
Michael Bishop 9 - Fairborn (3-13)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Andrew Asencio 12 - Beavercreek (21-9)
16
057
Hardrick(WAY) tf17-1
058
Ueckert(FRMT)
059
Hicks(PIQ)
060
Cyrette(BUT) 0:28
061
Owen(LWE)
062
Young(TEC) 9-5
063
Bishop(FBRN)
064
Asencio(BEA)
141
Hardrick(WAY) tf21-4
142
Cyrette(BUT) 2:35
143
Owen(LWE) 4-2
144
Asencio(BEA) 0:21
295
Hardrick(WAY) 6-1
296
Asencio(BEA) 3-2
386
1st
Asencio(BEA) 3:35
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L057
Shaum(XEN)
L058
Bye
L059
Bye
L060
Dunlap(MID)
L061
Bye
L062
Perciful(MIA)
L063
Bye
L064
Bye
L144
Bishop(FBRN)
Shaum(XEN)
Shaum(XEN) 9-8
197
253
L143
Young(TEC)
Dunlap(MID)
Young(TEC) 0:42
198
254
L142
Hicks(PIQ)
Perciful(MIA)
Hicks(PIQ) 9-3
199
255
L141
Ueckert(FRMT)
Bye
Ueckert(FRMT)
200
256
L295
Cyrette(BUT)
Young(TEC) 1:38
Cyrette(BUT) 5-4
323
351
L296
Owen(LWE)
Ueckert(FRMT) 3:45
Owen(LWE) 1:45
324
352
3rd
Owen(LWE) 3:33
387
L351
L352
5th
Young(TEC)
Ueckert(FRMT)
Young(TEC) 4:28
388
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
160
[1] Dustin Stevenson 12 - Butler (24-12)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Reece Blackmore 10 - Beavercreek (9-18)
4
Stephen Holton 11 - Xenia (15-18)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Trae Clark 9 - Tecumseh (8-7)
8
[3] Max Pflaumer 12 - Lak. West (24-13)
9
Bye
10
Jackson Cheadle 12 - Fairmont (1-16)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Zarik Brown 9 - Wayne (21-11)
16
065
Stevenson(BUT)
066
Blackmore(BEA)
067
Holton(XEN)
068
Clark(TEC)
069
Pflaumer(LWE)
070
Cheadle(FRMT)
071
Bye
072
Brown(WAY)
145
Stevenson(BUT) 6-0
146
Holton(XEN) 0:55
147
Pflaumer(LWE) 1:23
148
Brown(WAY)
297
Stevenson(BUT) 4-2
298
Pflaumer(LWE) md13-1
389
1st
Pflaumer(LWE) 6-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L065
Bye
L066
Bye
L067
Bye
L068
Bye
L069
Bye
L070
Bye
L071
Bye
L072
Bye
L148
Bye
Bye
Bye
201
257
L147
Cheadle(FRMT)
Bye
Cheadle(FRMT)
202
258
L146
Clark(TEC)
Bye
Clark(TEC)
203
259
L145
Blackmore(BEA)
Bye
Blackmore(BEA)
204
260
L297
Holton(XEN)
Cheadle(FRMT)
Holton(XEN) 2:06
325
353
L298
Brown(WAY)
Blackmore(BEA) 1:45
Blackmore(BEA) 4:46
326
354
3rd
Holton(XEN) 6-4
390
L353
L354
5th
Cheadle(FRMT)
Brown(WAY)
Brown(WAY) 0:38
391
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
170
[1] Mark Kimbrell 11 - Fairmont (32-6)
1
Bye
2
Clayton Crowell 11 - Piqua (2-2)
3
Bye
4
Bye
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Walker James 12 - Butler (16-11)
8
[3] Mohamed Emlemdi 12 - Lak. West (9-6)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Eric Masden 12 - Tecumseh (12-16)
12
Bye
13
James Jackson 10 - Xenia (13-15)
14
Bye
15
[2] Max Towers 12 - Beavercreek (23-8)
16
073
Kimbrell(FRMT)
074
Crowell(PIQ)
075
Bye
076
James(BUT)
077
Emlemdi(LWE)
078
Masden(TEC)
079
Jackson(XEN)
080
Towers(BEA)
149
Kimbrell(FRMT) 0:52
150
James(BUT)
151
Emlemdi(LWE) 3:00
152
Towers(BEA) md22-8
299
Kimbrell(FRMT) 10-3
300
Towers(BEA) md20-7
392
1st
Kimbrell(FRMT) 5-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L073
Bye
L074
Bye
L075
Bye
L076
Bye
L077
Bye
L078
Bye
L079
Bye
L080
Bye
L152
Jackson(XEN)
Bye
Jackson(XEN)
205
261
L151
Masden(TEC)
Bye
Masden(TEC)
206
262
L150
Bye
Bye
Bye
207
263
L149
Crowell(PIQ)
Bye
Crowell(PIQ)
208
264
L299
James(BUT)
Jackson(XEN) 0:21
James(BUT) 6-4
327
355
L300
Emlemdi(LWE)
Crowell(PIQ)
Emlemdi(LWE) 0:21
328
356
3rd
James(BUT) md8-0
393
L355
L356
5th
Jackson(XEN)
Crowell(PIQ)
Jackson(XEN) 2:40
394
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
182
[1] Caleb Harris 11 - Lak. West (27-10)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Jared Kleff 10 - Wayne (8-10)
4
Bye
5
Kenton McWharter 11 - Xenia (11-13)
6
Bye
7
[4] Seth Rawlings 12 - Beavercreek (16-15)
8
[3] Seth Campbell 11 - Miamisburg (20-14)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Michael Coker 11 - Fairborn (7-19)
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Garett Fogel 12 - Fairmont (20-12)
16
081
Harris(LWE)
082
Kleff(WAY)
083
McWharter(XEN)
084
Rawlings(BEA)
085
Campbell(MIA)
086
Coker(FBRN)
087
Bye
088
Fogel(FRMT)
153
Harris(LWE) 3:50
154
McWharter(XEN) 5-4
155
Campbell(MIA) 1:29
156
Fogel(FRMT)
301
Harris(LWE) 4:52
302
Campbell(MIA) 4-3
395
1st
Harris(LWE) 6-4 OT
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L081
Bye
L082
Bye
L083
Bye
L084
Bye
L085
Bye
L086
Bye
L087
Bye
L088
Bye
L156
Bye
Bye
Bye
209
265
L155
Coker(FBRN)
Bye
Coker(FBRN)
210
266
L154
Rawlings(BEA)
Bye
Rawlings(BEA)
211
267
L153
Kleff(WAY)
Bye
Kleff(WAY)
212
268
L301
McWharter(XEN)
Coker(FBRN)
McWharter(XEN) 2:01
329
357
L302
Fogel(FRMT)
Rawlings(BEA) 2:43
Fogel(FRMT) 5-1
330
358
3rd
Fogel(FRMT) 8-6
396
L357
L358
5th
Coker(FBRN)
Rawlings(BEA)
Rawlings(BEA) tf15-0
397
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
195
[1] Tyler Haworth 12 - Wayne (24-7)
1
Bye
2
William Owens 12 - Lak. West (10-21)
3
Bye
4
Bye
5
Jaeden Crowe 9 - Fairmont (6-8)
6
Bye
7
Bye
8
Bye
9
Bye
10
Aaron Weiser 9 - Beavercreek (7-8)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Dylan Sagers 11 - Butler (5-14)
14
Christian Thomas 11 - Xenia (10-15)
15
Bye
16
089
Haworth(WAY)
090
Owens(LWE)
091
Crowe(FRMT)
092
Bye
093
Bye
094
Weiser(BEA)
095
Sagers(BUT)
096
Thomas(XEN)
157
Haworth(WAY) 3:18
158
Crowe(FRMT)
159
Weiser(BEA)
160
Sagers(BUT) 0:55
303
Haworth(WAY) 6-1
304
Sagers(BUT) 2:35
398
1st
Haworth(WAY) 3:03
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L089
Bye
L090
Bye
L091
Bye
L092
Bye
L093
Bye
L094
Bye
L095
Bye
L096
Bye
L160
Thomas(XEN)
Bye
Thomas(XEN)
213
269
L159
Bye
Bye
Bye
214
270
L158
Bye
Bye
Bye
215
271
L157
Owens(LWE)
Bye
Owens(LWE)
216
272
L303
Crowe(FRMT)
Thomas(XEN)
Thomas(XEN) 1:58
331
359
L304
Weiser(BEA)
Owens(LWE)
Weiser(BEA) 6-4
332
360
3rd
Weiser(BEA) 2:30
399
L359
L360
5th
Crowe(FRMT)
Owens(LWE)
Owens(LWE) 9-4
400
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
220
[1] Cody Smith 12 - Xenia (35-1)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Nolin Jackson 11 - Middletown (4-3)
4
Bye
5
Dock Lainhart 10 - Miamisburg (2-14)
6
Bye
7
Trevor Kovacs 12 - Butler (2-21)
8
[3] Larry Curtis 12 - Fairmont (18-11)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Bye
12
Drew Fenton 12 - Lak. West (1-0)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Bradley Smith 9 - Beavercreek (20-12)
16
097
Smith(XEN)
098
Jackson(MID)
099
Lainhart(MIA)
100
Kovacs(BUT)
101
Curtis(FRMT)
102
Bye
103
Fenton(LWE)
104
Smith(BEA)
161
Smith(XEN) 0:41
162
Lainhart(MIA) 11-4
163
Curtis(FRMT)
164
Fenton(LWE) 5-1
305
Smith(XEN) 1:50
306
Fenton(LWE) 11-4
401
1st
Smith(XEN) 3-2 SV
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L097
Bye
L098
Bye
L099
Bye
L100
Bye
L101
Bye
L102
Bye
L103
Bye
L104
Bye
L164
Smith(BEA)
Bye
Smith(BEA)
217
273
L163
Bye
Bye
Bye
218
274
L162
Kovacs(BUT)
Bye
Kovacs(BUT)
219
275
L161
Jackson(MID)
Bye
Jackson(MID)
220
276
L305
Lainhart(MIA)
Smith(BEA)
Smith(BEA) 0:43
333
361
L306
Curtis(FRMT)
Jackson(MID) 8-4
Curtis(FRMT) 0:46
334
362
3rd
Smith(BEA) 5-3
402
L361
L362
5th
Lainhart(MIA)
Jackson(MID)
Lainhart(MIA) 6-2
403
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 2
February 19 - 20, 2016
285
[1] Tim Tanner-Blair 12 - Lak. West (24-5)
1
Bye
2
Will Long 9 - Butler (2-5)
3
Bye
4
[5] Da`Beon Holt 12 - Wayne (8-4)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Peyton Bartley 9 - Xenia (19-12)
8
[3] Jake Hetzler 12 - Piqua (28-10)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Kyle Holt 11 - Tecumseh (9-17)
12
Cade Ball 11 - Fairmont (10-12)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] David Hughes 12 - Beavercreek (23-13)
16
105
Tanner-Blair(LWE)
106
Long(BUT)
107
Holt(WAY)
108
Bartley(XEN)
109
Hetzler(PIQ)
110
Holt(TEC)
111
Ball(FRMT)
112
Hughes(BEA)
165
Tanner-Blair(LWE) 1:15
166
Bartley(XEN) 4-1
167
Hetzler(PIQ) 1:22
168
Ball(FRMT) 3-1
307
Tanner-Blair(LWE) 3:48
308
Hetzler(PIQ) 1:16
404
1st
Tanner-Blair(LWE) 0:38
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L105
Bye
L106
Bye
L107
Bye
L108
Bye
L109
Bye
L110
Bye
L111
Bye
L112
Bye
L168
Hughes(BEA)
Bye
Hughes(BEA)
221
277
L167
Holt(TEC)
Bye
Holt(TEC)
222
278
L166
Holt(WAY)
Bye
Holt(WAY)
223
279
L165
Long(BUT)
Bye
Long(BUT)
224
280
L307
Bartley(XEN)
Hughes(BEA) 0:42
Hughes(BEA) 14-8
335
363
L308
Ball(FRMT)
Holt(WAY) 1:50
Holt(WAY) Default
336
364
3rd
Hughes(BEA) 4-2 OT
405
L363
L364
5th
Bartley(XEN)
Ball(FRMT)
Bartley(XEN) Forfeit
406